Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

J’adore Aesthetics

Services

View All
Classic full set at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Classic full set

$25.00 deposit required

Customized (one by one) application that can be anywhere from natural, glamorous or anything in between.

Price: $120+Duration: 120 min
Chanel set (hybrid set) at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Chanel set (hybrid set)

$25.00 deposit required

Creates a fuller look using classic individual lashes with an added mix of volume

Price: $165+Duration: 150 min
Xtreme Glam set (mega Volume) at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Xtreme Glam set (mega Volume)

$45.00 deposit required

Did someone say drama?! This is the perfect strip lash look. Super fluffy, full and glamorous

Price: $185+Duration: 165 min
Winged out at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Winged out

$25.00 deposit required

Lash extensions placed from the middle to outer corners

Price: $85Duration: 60 min
Bottom lashes at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Bottom lashes

$25.00 deposit required

Bottom eyelash extensions, for a more defined look

Price: $35Duration: 30 min
2 week lash fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

2 week lash fill

$25.00 deposit required

Please book a 3 week fill if you have exceeded 2 days over 2 weeks.

Price: $55+Duration: 75 min
3 week lash fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

3 week lash fill

$25.00 deposit required

Please book a 4 week fill if you have exceeded over 3 weeks and 2 days!

Price: $65+Duration: 90 min
Hybrid 2 Week Fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Hybrid 2 Week Fill

$25.00 deposit required

Price: $75+Duration: 75 min
Hybrid 3 Week Fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Hybrid 3 Week Fill

$25.00 deposit required

Price: $85Duration: 105 min
Volume 3 Week Fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Volume 3 Week Fill

Price: $95Duration: 105 min
Volume 2 Week at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Volume 2 Week

$25.00 deposit required

Price: $85Duration: 90 min
Bottom Lash Fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Bottom Lash Fill

Price: $25Duration: 45 min
Volume add at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Volume add

Add more lashes to your set. Price will vary depending on which set you have (classic, hybrid, volume)

Price: $45+Duration: 30 min
Color,Glitter Or Decals (add On) at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Color,Glitter Or Decals (add On)

Add some color or glitter for some lash spice

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Lash removal at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Lash removal

Safe removal of eyelash extensions using certified remover, causing no damage to the natural lashes.

Price: $25+Duration: 15 min
Foreign Fill at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Foreign Fill

If you are booking for a fill and already have extensions from another lash artist, this will be added on your set

Price: $20Duration: 30 min
Illuminating Hydrojelly at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Illuminating Hydrojelly

$25.00 deposit required

Illuminating 🍊 peel has strong lightening properties but does not irritate the skin due to natural soothing effects. Rapidly increases brightness, radiance luminosity & vibrant glow. Helps with hyperpigmentation, diminishing the appearance of pores & reinforces the skins moisture barrier

Price: $85Duration: 75 min
Super Greens Strength at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Super Greens Strength

$25.00 deposit required

BENIFITS✨ •Manages dry skin by balancing oil & water distribution •Supports firming & tightening/ protects skin from environmental stressors •Restores PH balance, includes phytonutrients & flavonoids that help prevent visible signs of aging •Reduces the appearance of dark circles & aging

Price: $85Duration: 75 min
Lip Augmentation - Full Syringe at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Lip Augmentation - Full Syringe

$50.00 deposit required

For patients with thin lips, either naturally or because of age, that aspire more volume. Ultra xc is a lip augmentation filler that plumps & broadens your smile for up to 1yr.

Price: $550+Duration: 75 min
Lip Augmentation -half Sirynge at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Lip Augmentation -half Sirynge

$50.00 deposit required

Non surgical lip enhancement using half syringe

Price: $350+Duration: 60 min
Cheek/ Chin Filler at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Cheek/ Chin Filler

$50.00 deposit required

Adds volume to increase/contour size of cheeks

Price: $700+Duration: 50 min
Liquid Rhinoplasty at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Liquid Rhinoplasty

Looking for a subtle, natural enhancement without the need for surgery?We offer non-surgical rhinoplasty, the perfect solution to refine your nose shape in under 30 minutes with no downtime & minimal discomfort!

Price: $650Duration: 30 min
Nuerotoxin (Botox/Dysport) at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Nuerotoxin (Botox/Dysport)

$50.00 deposit required

Botox is designed to relax facial muscles. It works on wrinkles that are caused by muscle movement. $12/unit

Price: $120+Duration: 45 min
Consultation Or Follow Up at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Consultation Or Follow Up

How exciting! You're thinking about dermal filler. Let's learn more. We'll want to ensure that you're being treated with the correct filler, and the only way to do that is to visit us for a one-on-one consultation.

Price: $0Duration: 15 min
Filler Dissolver at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Filler Dissolver

$50.00 deposit required

Hylenex/dissolve- dissolve fillers- an enzyme that breaks down hyaluronic acid.

Price: $250+Duration: 15 min
GLP-1 at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

GLP-1

Price: $0Duration: 10 min
Cancellation Fee at J’adore Aesthetics in Northglenn, CO

Cancellation Fee

Please refer to cancellation policy

Price: $25Duration: 10 min